Apartments for Rent near The Grid in Stafford, TX - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,532
-
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,833
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,912+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$871 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,903Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,909+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,980
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $740 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,886+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,837+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,770 - $7,729Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,915 - $7,999
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,051
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,475+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $554 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,971 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$824+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,448+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,145
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036