Apartments for Rent near Sugar Creek Plaza in Stafford, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,660+
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,917+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,680+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,618+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,759+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,667
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,980
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $589 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,886+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,051
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084