Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadows Place Shopping Center in Stafford, TX - Page 17

70,856 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,626

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  3. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,892+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,747 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,892 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  6. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,858

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$798 - $1,649

    Timberwalk

    5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 666-7951
  9. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199

    Discovery at West Road

    9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 234-9173
  12. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.