Apartments for Rent near Kirkwood @ 59 in Stafford, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,320+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,293+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,949
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,194+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,058Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,222+
The Maddox
1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,633+
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$4,005+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,365
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,245+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045