Apartments for Rent near Village Green Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$821 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,944 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$704+2 BEDS$960+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,256Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,050
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,136 - $18,051Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $18,119
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,559+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,477+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433