Apartments for Rent near Spring Marketplace in Spring, TX - Page 16
-
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,459+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+Langham Creek Apartments
6230 Rumford Ln, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,046+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$2,170+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,253+
Palazzo at Cypresswood
13801 Napoli Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,594+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,487+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,392
Green Tree Place
4211 Clay Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Village At Bunker Hill
970 Bunker Hill Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,625+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$965+
Adobe Springs Apartments
3700 Watonga Blvd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,923+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,374+
Creekstone Apartments
10440 Deerwood Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $111 Off1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,757+
Stonecreek Apartments
20000 Saums Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$835+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,889+4 BEDS$1,984+
Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$1,073+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,737+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
STUDIO$940+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,373+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,334+
Trails At Corinthian Creek
8655 Jones Rd, Jersey Village, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$890 - $2,560Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,414
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064