Apartments for Rent near Spring Marketplace in Spring, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,174 - $5,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,679 -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,420+
Avaya Steeplechase
11150 Steeplepark Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$984 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,322+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$994 - $2,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,850
Harbor Shores Collection
15650 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$200 - $290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,532
The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,659
LEO at West Fork
2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,855+4 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,135
The Village at Caney Mills
9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301
The Gregory Apartments
22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255
The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $646 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+
Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,273Base Rent$1,175 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,356
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,865+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$672+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $116 OffSTUDIO$804+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+
TEAK Apartments
14703 Park Row, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,671+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -