Apartments for Rent near Spring Crossing in Spring, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,842 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,506
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,355
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,622+
River Pointe
1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,624
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,477
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,854
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304