- Benders Landing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Rayford Express in Spring, TX
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
The Abbey at Park Lakes
4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY
8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,288+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Spring
-
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
The JaXon
4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,840+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953
Alta Sergeant
650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,349+
Beckett West Fork
10485 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,678Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,790
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,086+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $123 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,160+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,055 - $5,184Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,121
West Creek Apartments
2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,988 - $18,833Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $18,956
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$1,789 - $7,805Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,907 - $7,923
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,282+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
Rayford Express in Spring, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,121 apartments near Rayford Express Mall in Spring, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rayford Express Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Spring, TX!
Education