Apartments for Rent near Meadowhill Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,939
-
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,597+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,358+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,571+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $550 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$1,799+
Lakeside Conroe
9913 Crescent Cove Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,155 - $4,285Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,841
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,232+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,803
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,890
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,219+4 BEDS$2,529+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,052
Alexan Magnolia
4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,423
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$965 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070