Apartments for Rent near Lexington Woods in Spring, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$799 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,260
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,636+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$908+1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,586+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Discounts1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$995 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$895 - $1,711Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,711
The Abbey At Montgomery Park
2201 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$870Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$870
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,099+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -