Apartments for Rent near Grogan's Mill Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+ -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Heritage Senior Residences 55+ Active Adult
1120 Moy St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$456+2 BEDS$498+3 BEDS$642+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 BEDS$881+3 BEDS$978+4 BEDS$1,759+
Mia Residences
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,283
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,893+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,856+4 BEDS$1,984+
Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,882
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,117Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,267
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Price Drop. $104 Off1 BED$663+2 BEDS$1,213+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,737+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$894 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067