Apartments for Rent near Grogan's Mill Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,274
-
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,058 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,954
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,165 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,257
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,896+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,809 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+
King's Reserve Willowbrook
7575 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,159+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,352+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$975 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+