Apartments for Rent near Corum Station Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,385+
Soltera Rolling Pines
2400 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Residences at Piney Shores
11700 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,510
Overlook at Fairwater Rental Homes
1751 Fennel Flower Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,360
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,179+
Northwoods
21900 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$730 - $1,330Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,464
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,929+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$743+2 BEDS$1,003+3 BEDS$1,504+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,499+
Heritage At Hooper Hill
901 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$740+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$567 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$740 - $1,447
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -