Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carrot Street Shops in Spring, TX - Page 8

67,714 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  2. Price Drop. $297 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    4 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900

    Prose Riviana

    23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493
    (346) 521-2384
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  7. Price Drop. $420 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    4 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  9. Price Drop. $345 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    4 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,360

    Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes

    14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372
    (346) 656-3020
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$730 - $1,330
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,464

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  14. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  15. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $984+
    3 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$567 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$740 - $1,447

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  16. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    MAA Fall Creek

    8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-1470
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  19. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $805+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$757 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $1,503

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  20. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  21. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.