Apartments for Rent near Carrot Street Shops in Spring, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,244
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,830+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,245+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,394+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,605+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,768
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$958 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$799 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,300
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $114 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$829 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$871 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,193+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$891 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Discounts1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,856+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,827+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,284+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084