Apartments for Rent near Bridgestone Plaza Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,891
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,140
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,597+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $550 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$1,799+
Lakeside Conroe
9913 Crescent Cove Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,896
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,987+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,589+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,683
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,355+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,179+4 BEDS$2,499+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060