Apartments for Rent near Austin Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 8
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,778+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,252 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$839 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,733 - $4,994Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,086
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,571
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,322+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,499+
Heritage At Hooper Hill
901 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $373 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$986 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,918
West Creek Apartments
2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,110+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,624
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,286+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,795+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339