Apartments for Rent near Southwood Shopping Center in Sherman, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $155 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,220+ -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,395+The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
-
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$994+
Turtle Creek Apartments Sherman
3114 Rex Cruse Dr, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$969+
The Brooks on Heritage Parkway
1305 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Boulders at Bois D'Arc Creek
1301 N State Highway 121, Bonham, TX 75418 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$759+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,014+
Easton Parc
1600 LaSalle Dr, Sherman, TX 75090 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$993 - $1,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$993 - $1,529
Residence at Gateway Village
3415 Southbend Dr, Denison, TX 75020 -
Rent Special1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,245+
Abbington Commons of Whitewright
285 Echols Ln, Whitewright, TX 75491 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,622+
Townhomes at Sam Rayburn
3410 TAAS Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$697+3 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$690 - $1,357Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$697 - $1,362
RIVER RANCH APARTMENTS
303 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$999+
The Crawford at Denison
2824 W Crawford St, Denison, TX 75020 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,355Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,355
Westvale Flats
805 W Walnut St, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,415+
The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$487+2 BEDS$581+3 BEDS$676+
Parkdale Villas
4100 Parkdale Dr, Denison, TX 75020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+
Woodcreek Apartment Homes
1400 N State Highway 91, Denison, TX 75020 -
2 Months Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Northside on Travis
5111 N Travis St, Sherman, TX 75092 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$484+2 BEDS$578+3 BEDS$660+
Heritage Park/Lakeview Park Apartments
1816 N State Highway 91, Denison, TX 75020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$920+2 BEDS$998+3 BEDS$1,280+
Abbington Junction of Pottsboro Apartments
601 TX-316 Spur, Pottsboro, TX 75076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,506+
Abbington Meadows Of Howe
1110 S Collins Fwy, Howe, TX 75459 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
3716 Paradise Way
3716 Paradise Way, Sherman, TX 75090 -
-
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$837+1 BED$982+2 BEDS$730+3 BEDS$1,497+Castle Hill Apartments
2700 S Travis St, Sherman, TX 75090 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,520+Station at Howe
116 N Western Hills Dr, Howe, TX 75459 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,877+
Grand at Anna
511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$800+3 BEDS$1,100+
Ridgeview
1800 W Washington St, Sherman, TX 75092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,565
Four Cedars
610 N 4th, Gunter, TX 75058 -
Good Value1 BED$855+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Creekmore
3800 S State Highway 91, Denison, TX 75020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$11,724Base Rent$11,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,7249680 Co Rd 128 Unit SI ID1019513P
9680 Co Rd 128, Celina, TX 75009 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500200 Sleepy Willow Ln
200 Sleepy Willow Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -