Apartments for Rent near Seabrook Professional Building in Seabrook, TX - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,575+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,341+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats at Veranda Ridge
1115 Highway 146 N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,824+
Advenir at The Med Center
9955 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $471 OffSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,335+3 BEDS$10,650+
Aris Market Square
409 Travis St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,264 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,049
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,968
Cove at Galveston Yacht Basin
601 N Holiday Dr, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -