Apartments for Rent near I-35 Hwy 123 Opportunity in San Marcos, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,918+
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,123+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,307+
Casata San Marcos
2138-2139 Post Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,889+
Parkview Terraces
10101 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,500+
Champions Crossing
345 Champions Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Ridgeview
8600 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Summit Apartments
1348 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,033+
Augustine
707 W Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,275+
Savannah Club
250 S Stagecoach Trl, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$850+Base Rent$820 - $850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$820 - $850
Legacy Lockhart Senior Apartments
2125 Windsor Blvd, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Virginia
3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,240+
RiverStone Apartment Homes
845 S Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,532+
Ariza Plum Creek
4700 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Sophie
108 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,243+
Strait & Nelson
2380 Staples Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$725+3 BEDS$630+4 BEDS$590+
Cabana Beach San Marcos
1250 Sadler Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Limestone Ridge (55+) Income Restricted
7011 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,650+
Reserve at San Marcos
4210 N Highway 123, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Stanton
2115 Windsor Blvd, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,195+
Northwood Luxury Apartments & Corporate Su...
1951 Old FM 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,881+
Whispering Pointe Apartments
1650 Harris Hill Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 BED$683+2 BEDS$812+3 BEDS$933+
Tapestry at Aquarena Springs
316 Northgate Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Brodie
8700 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,152
Adair Onion Creek
1900 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $314 OffSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,565+
Landing at Double Creek
11301 Farrah Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,330+
Still Waters at Southpark Meadows
515 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Caldwell
3101 Palm Spgs, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,900+
Ventana Plum Creek
4624 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,530+
Ariza 290 West
14110 W US 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,575+
Aqua 16 Apartments
1640 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,430
Beacon at Bunton Creek Rental Homes
133 Wren Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,156
Beacon at Hymeadow Rental Homes
704 Delta Crest, Maxwell, TX 78656