Apartments for Rent near Corridor Plaza in San Marcos, TX - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Summit Apartments
1348 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$725+3 BEDS$630+4 BEDS$590+
Cabana Beach San Marcos
1250 Sadler Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,699+
The Meadow- Income Restricted
6220 Daniel Alexander Way, Austin, TX 78744 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,650+
Reserve at San Marcos
4210 N Highway 123, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
-
2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,031+4 BEDS$2,266+
Sage at Franklin Park
4605 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Stanton
2115 Windsor Blvd, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,195+
Northwood Luxury Apartments & Corporate Su...
1951 Old FM 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,330+
Still Waters at Southpark Meadows
515 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,900+
Ventana Plum Creek
4624 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,783+
Carrington at Oak Hill
5711 Vega Ave, Austin, TX 78735 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Caldwell
3101 Palm Spgs, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,881+
Whispering Pointe Apartments
1650 Harris Hill Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Overlook at Quarry Hill
7000 Convict Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Good Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Brodie
8700 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,152
Adair Onion Creek
1900 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $374 OffSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,565+
Landing at Double Creek
11301 Farrah Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,575+
Aqua 16 Apartments
1640 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 BED$683+2 BEDS$812+3 BEDS$933+
Tapestry at Aquarena Springs
316 Northgate Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,530+
Ariza 290 West
14110 W US 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$2,220+
Carrington Oaks
1278 Cabelas, Buda, TX 78610 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,505+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,986
Axis Marketplace
20400 MarketPlace Ave, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,699+
Goodnight Commons
2022 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,910
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,524+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,058 - $1,414Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,456
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,884
Emerson at Trace
618 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,211+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$944+
The Lanes at Oslo
1560 S Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,712+
Villas del San Xavier
140 Royale Senior Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652