Apartments for Rent near San Eli Shopping Center in San Elizario, TX
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$3,125+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$868+1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,308+
Terrace Hill
4111 Westcity Ct, El Paso, TX 79902 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,533+
Forty 649
4649 Loma Del Sur Dr, El Paso, TX 79934 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,810+
Retreat at Eastlake
13520 Eastlake Blvd, Horizon City, TX 79928 -
Good Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Retreat at Mesa Hills
945 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,100+
Indian Springs Apartments
7049 Westwind Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,724+
West Town
734 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$770+1 BED$875+
Desert Tree Apartment Homes
9300 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Solana Apartments
2435 McKinley Ave, El Paso, TX 79930 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,298+
Cliffside at Mountain Park
3334 Zion Ln, El Paso, TX 79904 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
Milestone at Mission Ridge
12479 Rojas Dr, El Paso, TX 79928 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,158+
Las Mansiones at Eastlake
12701 Eastlake Blvd, El Paso, TX 79928 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$915+
The Preserve at Mesa Hills
601 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$665+2 BEDS$745+Base Rent$665 - $800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$665 - $800
Trinity Place Apartments
4554 Hercules Ave, El Paso, TX 79904 -
|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,100+
Casa Barranca
151 S Resler Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,325+
Desert Peaks
140 Shadow Mountain Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Discounts|STUDIO$820+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,500+
Luna Verde Apartments
1500 Magruder St, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,200+
Paso Oeste Apartments
108 Vaquero Ln, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,940+
Retreat at Horizon Hills
141 Nonap Rd, El Paso, TX 79928 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,344+
Lifestyles at Pellicano
12220 Pellicano Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
|1 BED$758+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,138+
Overlook Apartments
213 Argonaut Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,900+
Bella Estancias
10800 McCombs St, El Paso, TX 79924 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,413+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,367Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,413
Alza Dwellings
1831 Murchison Dr, El Paso, TX 79902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,341
SPRING PARK
9535 Acer Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$837+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$775 - $1,452Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$837 - $1,235
LAKE FAIRWAY
1642 Lomaland Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,101+3 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$978 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,573
RIDGEMAR
10701 Vista Del Sol Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$864 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,568
SUN HOLLOW
1601 Lee Trevino Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,821
Desert Commons East
2801 N Zaragoza Rd, El Paso, TX 79938 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+
Moderno Village Apartments and Town Homes
410 Thorn Ave, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,601+4 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,117
INDEPENDENCE PLACE EL PASO
4011 Alabama St, El Paso, TX 79930 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,178+
Mountain Vista Apartment Homes
5757 Will Ruth Ave, El Paso, TX 79924 -
Rent Special|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Cottages at Edgemere
14363 Edgemere Blvd, El Paso, TX 79938 -
Rent Special|
San Eli Shopping Center in San Elizario, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,892 apartments near San Eli Shopping Center Mall in San Elizario, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the San Eli Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Elizario, TX!