Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vintage Plaza in Round Rock, TX - Page 3

52,236 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Gabriel

    8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9062
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821

    Rise 120

    120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 967-0636
  3. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044

    The Grassdale at Manor

    12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653
    (737) 377-5350
  4. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,904

    Windsor Commons

    5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    (833) 962-3672
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,033

    Citizen House Blue Bluff

    10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 210-4825
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  7. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    3 BEDS
    $4,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $10,025
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $10,230

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
  8. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,178

    Citizen House Wolf Ranch

    1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    (512) 643-6525
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,460

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379

    The Janis

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (512) 960-3914
  11. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,994

    Citizen House East Lake

    12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-0596
  12. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    3 BEDS
    $3,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,705
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,912

    The Mia

    14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 238-6082
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $3,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,303
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $5,304

    AMLI North Park

    2300 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 300-8402
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  15. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911

    Odell

    7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 402-2950
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    4 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275

    Alta Westinghouse Townhomes

    3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 991-9217
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887

    Prose Decker Lake

    8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-9581
  19. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312

    Avelyn Manor

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    (877) 717-3050
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$366
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,016

    YardHomes Trailside

    16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (254) 364-6213
  21. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,162

    Folio

    11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 692-2190
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $3,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  23. Price Drop. $570 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383

    Avana SoCo

    401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745
    (512) 400-3641
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,336 - $6,323
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $6,324

    AMLI Downtown

    201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-3327
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    Onyx 183

    6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    (855) 735-0403
  26. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $4,967

    AMLI Eastside

    1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 377-5862
  27. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $893+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,778
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$893 - $1,926

    Oltera in SoEast

    4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741
    (325) 715-8532
  28. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,602
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,643

    The Oaks at Techridge

    14000 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-7716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.