Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sky Ridge Plaza in Round Rock, TX - Page 9

51,162 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $995

    Creeks Edge Apartments

    1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (877) 725-5189
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,002

    Paseo at Bee Cave

    12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738
    (512) 982-9854
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,435

    Wixby House

    7905 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744
    (512) 601-8922
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,205+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $4,239

    Jovie Lakeway

    50 Bella Toscana Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734
    (512) 488-5768
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,261

    Avilla Berry Creek Highlands

    1101 BCH Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (763) 284-8965
  6. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,104+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,494+

    Bexley SoCo

    6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 204-8731
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+

    33Hundred

    3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 232-3590
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,678

    Pressler Apartments

    507 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703
    (833) 359-0099
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+

    Aura 35Fifty

    3550 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 339-8991
  10. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $681+
    2 BEDS
    $900+

    Orbit

    8900 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 377-3468
  11. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $652+
    2 BEDS
    $910+

    Starburst

    8800 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 377-6840
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+

    22 North

    149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (512) 866-0407
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+

    The Chelsea

    5106 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (737) 377-5336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters