Apartments for Rent near Round Rock East in Round Rock, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$927 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,039
-
Price Drop. $417 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,545Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $5,546
AMLI Branch Park
1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,973
Alexan Braker Pointe
10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,058 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,450
The Banks of Springdale
5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,432
Perch
7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,722+
Limestone Ridge
7011 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,191
Alexan Riverside
1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007
Bellrock La Frontera
16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,369
The Albright
8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$940 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,919
Crosstown
6507 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,938+
LC Pflugerville
18612 Pfluger Farm ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,617
Broadstone Frontera Ridge
2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $457 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,552Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,700
Broadstone North Ridge
3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,052
Brio
705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Warner
2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,389
The Sommery
5540 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,339+3 BEDS$8,189+Base Rent$2,767 - $8,839Required Monthly Fees$179 - $204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $9,043
The Residences at ATX Tower
321 W 6th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,139+
Luca Apartments
9100 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,029
The Met
10101 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Bennett
7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,441+
Bridge at Paloma
9911 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$995 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599
Prospect
122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Springs at Georgetown
500 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,641+3 BEDS$10,726+Base Rent$2,630 - $17,595Required Monthly Fees$256 - $381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $17,976
700 River
700 River St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,954+3 BEDS$10,514+
415Colorado
415 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,049+
Radius Wolf Ranch
1845 W University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988
Vera Cedar Park
805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,075 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $4,218
Gramercy at Northline
336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,421
Citizen House MLK
6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$2,458+
The Anderson
2711 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749
Alta Wildhorse Ranch
10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vantage at Hutto
1051 North Farm to Market 1660, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,433
Tacara Weiss Ranch
4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,921+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,662+
Edenbrook Ridge
301 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $4,239
Jovie Lakeway
50 Bella Toscana Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,644+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,407Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,904
Windsor Commons
5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723