Apartments for Rent near Mays Crossing in Round Rock, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,786Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,851
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lively at Gilbert
7100 Gilbert Road, Austin, TX 78724 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,886+
Forest Park
1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,498+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,169+
The Social
1817 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,150+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,476+4 BEDS$1,594+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$698+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent North
12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Lodge at Lakeline Village
2000 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,113
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,567
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$4,918+Base Rent$2,318 - $6,321Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,322
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,834+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,738+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,995+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marquis at Brushy Creek
15510 Ranch Road 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
Price Drop. $334 Off2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,109+
Stoneridge Apartments
16701 N Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,115+
MAA South Lamar
1500 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
|STUDIO$2,081+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$4,259+
Water Marq
300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$879+1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$2,793+
Marquis on Lakeline
2800 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$745 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,966
Oltera in SoEast
4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $679 OffSTUDIO$643+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$956+
Emerson Apartments
1919 Burton Dr, Austin, TX 78741