Apartments for Rent near Summer Lakes Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,595+
Canvas on Founders Hill
693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,337+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,330+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,939+
Seacrest
21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,803+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,767+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$843+3 BEDS$1,173+
La Carmona
8917 S Gessner Dr, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,525+
Ascension On The Bayou
150 W Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,215+
Caldera Apartment Homes
8791 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,507+4 BEDS$1,680+5 BEDS$1,850+
Life at Westpark
14100 Rio Bonito Rd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Rent Special1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,065+
Warwick at Westchase
10936 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042