Apartments for Rent near Summer Lakes Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,898+ -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$735+1 BED$610+2 BEDS$830+Chestnut Hill
7500 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $511 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,887+
Shadowbrooke
1025 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,986+
Grandea Lakemont
7115 S Mason Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$929 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,111
Old Farm Apartment Homes
2500 Old Farm Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,035+
Huntington Village And Cambridge Crossing
9506 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,729+
Marquis at Katy
2150 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,295+
Carriage Glen Apartments
1811 City Hall Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$971 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,170
2626 Fountain View
2626 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,866
Brisa At Shadowlake
2840 Shadowbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,095+
Star Braeswood Apartments
4055 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,399+
Creekstone Apartments
10440 Deerwood Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Discounts1 BED$815+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,619+
Fountains at Chimney Rock
5601 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,300+
Buena Villa Apartments
11500 Keegans Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,265 - $4,787Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,952
M5250
5250 Brownway St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,287+
Broadstone Grand Parkway
1111 Falcon Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,327+
Ashford Lakes
1200 S Dairy Ashford St, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142
Broadstone Toscano
2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,874+
Lakeside Villas at Cinco Ranch
10441 Spring Green Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,530Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,839
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$701+2 BEDS$937+Base Rent$650 - $1,272Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$701 - $1,323
The Athena
10101 Forum Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$615+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Ellis Apartments
5900 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,937+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,159+
Kingsland West
18325 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,468+
Pelican Pointe
6009 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,840+
Enclave At Woodbridge
15015 W Airport Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,151 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,127
Reserve @ Fountain Lake
10500 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,551+
Marquis at Sugar Land
14402 W Bellfort St, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$700+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,530+
Town Park Apartments
10201 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$879+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Commons at Westchase
10751 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,774+
Willow Lake Apartments
2425 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
14501 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$918 - $2,007Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,136