Apartments for Rent near Summer Lakes Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,297+
West Oaks Village Senior
15059 Caseta Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,300+
Belmont Place/La Fontaine
10501 Holly Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,355+
Crosby at Westchase Apartments
2909 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,825+
Sola Westchase
3354 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,174 - $5,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,679
San Paloma
1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,250+
Glen Willow Apartments
10600 S Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,091+3 BEDS$6,159+Base Rent$1,729 - $18,088Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $18,201
One Hermann Place
1699 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,360
Palms at Cinco Ranch
23600 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,647+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,468+
The Waterford at Summer Park
601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
San Remo Apartments
1502 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,608+
Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$695+
Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,450+
Caroline Uptown West
7600 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,120+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,595 - $8,054Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $6,621
Cortland Sugar Land
5200 Point West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Discounts1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,681+
3101 Place Apartments
3101 Vista Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,539+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,548+
Forum on San Felipe
6363 San Felipe St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$959 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,271
Fairway at Town Center
1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $129 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$899 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,837
Oakgate at Pecan Grove
2400 Old South Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $225 Off2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Addison at Sugar Land
15000 W Airport Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$910+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,260+
Mia LXMI Westchase West
12903 Brant Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,175+
Avaya Stafford
3719 Country Place Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$804+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+
TEAK Apartments
14703 Park Row, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -