Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rose Rich Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 10

43,703 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $898+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,749

    Madison at Bear Creek

    5735 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (281) 949-6667
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103

    Auxo at Memorial

    7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 214-5116
  3. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+

    Grand Palms

    2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 688-4284
  4. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974

    Briar Court Apartments

    11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (888) 547-3658
  5. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,873

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+

    88twenty

    8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (832) 786-2550
  8. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  10. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  11. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  12. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  14. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510

    West End

    10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 375-7635
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.