Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greattown Plaza in Rosenberg, TX - Page 2

42,880 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  4. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  5. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  6. 1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,967

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  7. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,244

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  8. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,332

    Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments

    21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (844) 757-0558
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,469

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.