Apartments for Rent near Brittany Square Retail Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 13
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,525+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,222+
The Maddox
1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,470+
Waterside Village
1901 Waterside Village Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,070+
Fairmont First Colony
2323 Long Reach Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Arbor Point
18142 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,499
The Amian Residence
15155 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77094 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$790+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Granite Club Apartments
8990 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,404+The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$695+Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,450+
Caroline Uptown West
7600 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,548+
Forum on San Felipe
6363 San Felipe St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,120+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,595 - $8,054Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $6,621
Cortland Sugar Land
5200 Point West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Discounts1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,681+
3101 Place Apartments
3101 Vista Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+
Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,297+
West Oaks Village Senior
15059 Caseta Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,355+
Crosby at Westchase Apartments
2909 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,825+
Sola Westchase
3354 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,174 - $5,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,679
San Paloma
1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,315+
Gardens at Bissonnet
7400 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,360
Palms at Cinco Ranch
23600 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,647+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,468+
The Waterford at Summer Park
601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
San Remo Apartments
1502 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449