Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Richmond Lakes in Richmond, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,266+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,553+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,382 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,280
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441