Apartments for Rent near Decker Pines Center in Pinehurst, TX - Page 3
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,168+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,613
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,842+4 BEDS$1,949+
Overlook at Fairwater Rental Homes
1751 Fennel Flower Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,622+
River Pointe
1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$626 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,477
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,854
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,286+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,825+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$995 - $1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,679+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$8 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,407
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|