Apartments for Rent near Shops at Kingsley Square in Pearland, TX - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,521+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$811+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $740 OffSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,861+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,336+
Satori at Long Meadow
5830 Meadow Ranch Pky, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,313+
SYNC CityCentre
905 Town & Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,710+
SYNC at Sienna
8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Sienna
8585 Sienna Springs Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,420+
Waterside Village
1901 Waterside Village Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Rent Special1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -