Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Preston in Pasadena, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,062Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,989+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $531 Off3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,479+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$732+2 BEDS$1,393+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,524+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,087+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,093+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,957+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
Submitting Request