Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Preston in Pasadena, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $403 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $101 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Falls of Beechnut
10522 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77072 -
1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,551+
The Grand at Upper Kirby
4100 Southwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,490+
Remington Park Apartments
5510 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 77081 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Discounts1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,994+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Kirkwood
12840 S Kirkwood Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$610+2 BEDS$830+
Chestnut Hill
7500 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,570+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,966Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,753
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $161 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,746+
Silverbrooke
1020 Brand Ln, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,560+
Meyer Oaks
4600 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$956+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,116 - $5,653Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,003
10X Woodway Square
1200 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
-
1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$999+
The Landing at Westchase
9797 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$766+2 BEDS$966+3 BEDS$1,401+
La Casita
313 Sunnyside St, Houston, TX 77076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,125+
Kingswood Village Apartments
3233 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,649+
Heritage Lofts
2666 Marilee Ln, Houston, TX 77057 -