Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Preston in Pasadena, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,211+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$740 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $2,323
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,223+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,609+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,914+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$690+2 BEDS$745+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -