Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Preston in Pasadena, TX - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,917+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,635+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$738+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,827+
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,025+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,524+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598