Apartments for Rent near Spencer Shops in Pasadena, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,286+
Instrata Upper Kirby
2300 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $471 OffSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$10,650+
Aris Market Square
409 Travis St, Houston, TX 77002 -
STUDIO$682+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special1 BED$670+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $820 Off1 BED$3,354+2 BEDS$4,694+3 BEDS$10,444+
Arrive Upper Kirby
3333 Lake St, Houston, TX 77098 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$7,309+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Henry at Lake Houston
14100 Will Clayton Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,594+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,932Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,104
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,293 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,165
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,050+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$720+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$873+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,120+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,635+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,245+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$640+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,385+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,140+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $231 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,570+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,730+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -