Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pasadena Market Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 4

56,068 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,053
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $14,816
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $14,843

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,724
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,967

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  8. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  9. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  10. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $3,628

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  14. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,153
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,655

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,794
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,404

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $4,079

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  18. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  21. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  23. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $4,158
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,786

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  24. Price Drop. $301 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  26. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.