Apartments for Rent near Parkview West in Pasadena, TX - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,083
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,886
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$866 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,211+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,671+
Knox at Shadowlake
12360 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$740 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,351
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477