Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairway Centre III in Pasadena, TX - Page 12

48,322 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,858

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  2. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,004+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Banyan Cove

    3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 598-6668
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  5. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125

    Cortland League City

    1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 289-2681
  8. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.