Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 7740 Spencer Hwy in Pasadena, TX - Page 16

44,190 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
    1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $1,650

    Leonora Square- All Bills Paid

    7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061
    (713) 597-4854
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $4,918
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,840

    The Villas at Shadow Creek

    2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5064
  3. 1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078

    Reserve at Garden Oaks

    3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018
    (844) 422-1071
  4. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,162
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,093

    Sawyer Heights Lofts

    2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007
    (833) 692-2866
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,111

    Old Farm Apartment Homes

    2500 Old Farm Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (833) 412-3660
  6. Price Drop. $138 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,128

    Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments

    10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 979-1269
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $3,307
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,768

    Gables Cityscape

    3720 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-0246
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,170

    2626 Fountain View

    2626 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057
    (832) 956-1589
  9. 1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,263
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,313

    The Broadwater

    5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 780-3783
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017

    Huntcliff

    2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9431
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,189+
    2 BEDS
    $4,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,822 - $8,604
    Required Monthly Fees$269 - $319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,189 - $8,923

    Crimson

    2220 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-1820
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,465

    Elan Memorial Park

    920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007
    (844) 426-8489
  13. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,894

    Avanti Cityside

    7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 726-1624
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $4,787
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,952

    M5250

    5250 Brownway St, Houston, TX 77056
    (832) 852-0305
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,604

    Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes

    1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 361-1896
  16. STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007

    Gables Upper Kirby

    2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 650-0337
  17. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540

    The Boulevard

    2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 536-7175
  18. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $3,341
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,862

    Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square

    2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-1658
  19. Price Drop. $522 Off
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,683

    Millennium High Street

    4410 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (844) 754-0913
  20. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142

    Broadstone Toscano

    2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (833) 657-3032
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696

    Plaza At River Oaks

    1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (218) 460-4818
  22. 1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,636
    Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,876

    Elan Med Center

    7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030
    (888) 296-8588
  23. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+

    Lakeside

    9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 730-0339
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.