Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 2307 Spencer Hwy in Pasadena, TX - Page 14

58,353 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,440+

    The Briarly

    1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057
    (888) 402-7951
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516

    Territory at Missouri City

    10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (346) 637-6849
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $812+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$708 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$812 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  7. Price Drop. $411 Off
    1 BED
    $734+
    2 BEDS
    $1,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$692 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $2,155

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  9. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  10. Price Drop. $367 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  11. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125

    Cortland League City

    1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 289-2681
  13. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  14. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $11,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$876 - $11,500

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  15. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Las Rocas

    5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036
    (346) 207-2383
  17. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  18. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.