Apartments for Rent near Oak Ridge North Shopping Center in Oak Ridge, TX - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
-
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,239+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,439
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,599+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+
Live at Pine Market
900 New Day Ave, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,235+
Colonies Landing Apartments
15550 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,424+
King's Preserve at Kingwood
929 Rockmead Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Worthington at the Beltway
1350 Greens Pky, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,920+
Fox Bridge North
7515 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
333 Holly
333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,120+
Pavilion at The Groves
15951 Woodlands Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,080+
Kendall Manor Apartments
21717 Inverness Forest Blvd, Houston, TX 77073 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Cardiff at Westminster
17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,031+
Kings Cove
4920 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,696+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380