Apartments for Rent near Lake Conroe Plaza in Montgomery, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,448+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,195
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,924+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,834+4 BEDS$2,229+
Alys
15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,630+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,960+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$444Base Rent$444Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$444
Villas on Sycamore
1615 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$829+
The Armory | Student Housing
2257 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+
Highlands Townhomes
1905 Normal Park Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,718+
Ranch at Huntsville
172 Ravenwood Village Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$799 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,260
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$895 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,599
The Abbey At Montgomery Park
2201 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$2,068+
Riverwood Apartments
201 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,243+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,323+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Discounts1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384