Apartments for Rent near Conroe Complex in Montgomery, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,630+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,658+
Creekside Park The Residences
26700 Kuykendahl Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$829+
The Armory | Student Housing
2257 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$549+5 BEDS$499+Base Rent$499 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$499 - $1,475
Haven at M
2523 Avenue M, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,926+
Fidelis Willis
300 Kennedy St, Willis, TX 77378 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$464Base Rent$464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$464
Villas on Sycamore
1615 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,195
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,924+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,834+4 BEDS$2,229+
Alys
15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+
Highlands Townhomes
1905 Normal Park Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,141+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,766+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,718+
Ranch at Huntsville
172 Ravenwood Village Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375