Apartments for Rent near Target-Home Depot Center in Missouri City, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,127+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $12,812
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,319
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,516Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,056 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,590+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,274+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,469+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,597+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,805+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,690+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,156+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,902+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,585+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045